Scopus indexes department staff

Name
Position
Scopus IDhΣpublΣcit
Andrusenko Yu.graduate student,
asst. prof.
000
Argunov V.graduate student000
Astrashkov M.graduate student000
Barkovska O.assoc. prof.2448290770021013
Bezsonov O.prof. (half-time)869884610043751
Boldysh M.graduate student000
Bologova N.graduate student,
asst. prof.
572031409222221
Bondarenko M.senior lab. asst.57216159508010
Borysenko V.assoc. prof.572121720251217
Bovchaliuk S.assoc. prof.57200141012020
Chalyy V.senior lab. asst.000
Chernyshova G.engineer000
Demchuk V.graduate student000
Diachenko V.senior lect.572072604412314
Dukh Ya.asst. prof.57207766737115
Dziubenko V.asst. prof.000
Fedorchenko V.assoc. prof. 57209318727115
Fesenko T.prof. (half-time)571633798003919
Filimonchuk T.assoc. prof.57190949991237
Fomichov O.senior lect.57219773778010
Golubnychiy D.assoc. prof. (half-time)6504344206113
Gora M.graduate student57207776225113
Gorbachov V.prof. 56535422600288
Gusiatin M.asst. prof.57194703502121
Ilyina I.assoc. prof.57202223262030
Ivanisenko I.assoc. prof.571886943736961
Ivashchenko G.assoc. prof.57217030807122
Kargin A.prof. (half-time)660314507131022
Kazmina D.senior lab. asst.000
Khalimova S.asst. prof.57216485518131
Kolisnyk Ya.graduate student000
Koltun Yu.asst. prof. (half-time)57170510300146
Kovalenko A.head of department5642322920062590
Kozlov Yu.asst. prof. (half-time)000
Kuchuk G.prof. (half-time)650770646461573
Lebediev O.assoc. prof.15069216000275
Lebediev V.graduate student,
asst. prof.
572017792032414
Lebyodkina A.senior lect.000
Lukashov S.graduate student,
asst. prof. (part-time)
000
Lunichkin O.graduate student,
asst. prof.
000
Lyashenko O.assoc. prof. (half-time)556585613003714
Maistrenko G.senior lect.
(half-time)
1668699280041529
Makoveichuk O.assoc. prof.57196074907810148
Martovytskiy V.assoc. prof.5719694007041064
Mikhal O.prof.6506562747196
Mozhayev O.prof.
(half-time)
572017294902417
Ni Ya.senior lect.568664132002527
Nikitina L.assoc. prof. (half-time, ECE)000
Nosyk A.senior lect. (half-time)000
Partyka S.senior lect.57204560890137
Ponomarenko O.graduate student57203145849267
Pyvovarova D.graduate student,
asst. prof.
57216300264010
Radchenko V.senior lect.57189376280115
Rosinskiy D.senior lect.572031397492610
Ruban I.prof. (half-time)70040181011132246
Rudenko O.prof. (half-time)700583724645558
Sandrkin D.graduate student572077574482521
Sarancha S.assoc. prof. (half-time, ECE)9637928200010
Sevostianova O.engineer II-cat., asst. prof. (half-time)000
Shevtsov I.graduate student000
Shmatko O.assoc. prof. (half-time)66026234783829
Smelyakov S.prof. (half-time, ECE)24527617600183
Sorokin A.senior lect. (ECE)55574520100030
Tkachov V.assoc. prof.5648585940051582
Tkachova T.assoc. prof. (half-time, ECE)6602501256258
Tokariev V.assoc. prof. 571886221434937
Torba A.prof. 57191962512010
Tovchyrechko D.graduate student57215833568124
Tsymbal O.prof. (half-time, ECE)36021627200162
Voitenko V.head of educational laboratories000
Volk M.prof. 96367011003942
Volkova L.senior lab. asst.000
Volotka N.engineer000
Yankovskiy O.assoc. prof. 000
Yaroshevych R.asst. prof.000
Yeroshenko O.asst. prof.000
Yeryomina N.senior lect.5719455851351260
Zaporozhets O.engineer ІІ-cat.000
Zavialova O.engineer І-cat.000
Zavyzistup Yu.prof. 000
Zhadan V.engineer ІІ-cat.000
Zhurylo O.asst. prof.000
Znaiyuk V.assoc. prof.
(half-time)
57210340749010