Scopus indexes department staff

Name
Position
Scopus IDhΣpublΣcit
Andrusenko Yu.graduate student,
asst. prof.
000
Argunov V.graduate student000
Astrashkov M.graduate student000
Barkovska O.assoc. prof.2448290770021213
Bezsonov O.prof. (half-time)869884610054066
Boldysh M.graduate student000
Bolohova N.graduate student,
asst. prof.
572031409221318
Borysenko V.assoc. prof.57212172025236
Bovchaliuk S.assoc. prof.57200141012020
Chernyshova G.engineer000
Demchuk V.graduate student000
Diachenko V.senior lect.572072604412314
Dziubenko V.asst. prof.000
Fedorchenko V.assoc. prof. 57209318727115
Fesenko T.prof.5716337980041338
Filimonchuk T.assoc. prof.57190949991248
Fomichov O.senior lect.57219773778121
Golubnychiy D.assoc. prof. (half-time)6504344206113
Gora M.graduate student57207776225113
Gorbachov V.prof. 56535422600289
Guk A.asst. prof.000
Gusiatin M.asst. prof.57194703502121
Hvozdetska K.senior lab. asst.57249318000124
Ilyina I.assoc. prof.572022232622610
Ivanisenko I.assoc. prof.5718869437361079
Ivantsov V.engineer7003347831132
Ivashchenko G.assoc. prof.57217030807020
Kargin A.prof. (half-time)660314507141641
Khalimova S.asst. prof.5721648551831024
Kholiev V.senior lab. asst.57224189723010
Klymova I.asst. prof. (half-time)57216950622245
Koltun Yu.senior lect. (half-time)57170510300165
Kovalenko A.head of department56423229200934155
Kozlov Yu.senior lect. (half-time)000
Kuchuk G.prof. (half-time)6507706464923146
Kuchuk N.prof. (half-time)57196006131721111
Lebediev O.assoc. prof.15069216000275
Lebediev V.graduate student,
asst. prof.
572017792032611
Lebyodkina A.senior lect.000
Lukashov S.graduate student,
asst. prof. (part-time)
000
Lunichkin O.graduate student,
asst. prof.
000
Lyashenko O.assoc. prof. (half-time)55658561300259
Maistrenko G.senior lect.
(half-time)
1668699280071588
Martovytskiy V.assoc. prof.57196940070817112
Mikhal O.prof.6506562747185
Mozhayev O.prof.
(half-time)
572017294903425
Mykhailychenko I.asst. prof.000
Ni Ya.senior lect.568664132003744
Nikitina L.assoc. prof. (half-time, ECE)000
Nosyk A.assoc. prof. (half-time)57225100611141
Olefirenko Ya.senior lab. asst.000
Partyka S.senior lect.572045608902318
Ponomarenko O.graduate student57203145849268
Poroshenko A.asst. prof. 57250025600010
Radchenko V.senior lect.57189376280136
Rosinskiy D.senior lect.572031397492712
Ruban I.prof. (half-time)70040181011245268
Rudenko O.prof. (half-time)700583724656173
Sandrkin D.graduate student572077574483540
Sarancha S.assoc. prof. (half-time, ECE)9637928200010
Severin I.senior lab. asst.000
Sevostianova O.engineer II-cat., asst. prof. (half-time)000
Shevtsov I.graduate student000
Shmatko O.assoc. prof. (half-time)66026234784840
Shmat'ko Yu.asst. prof. (half-time)000
Smelyakov S.prof. (half-time, ECE)245276176001810
Sorokin A.senior lect. (ECE)55574520100030
Tkachov V.assoc. prof.56485859400720119
Tkachova T.assoc. prof. (half-time, ECE)66025012562528
Tokariev V.assoc. prof. 5718862214361162
Torba A.prof. 57191962512010
Tovchyrechko D.graduate student572158335682224
Tsymbal O.prof. (half-time, ECE)360216272002108
Voitenko V.head of educational laboratories000
Volk M.prof. 963670110031021
Volotka N.engineer000
Yankovskiy O.assoc. prof. 000
Yaroshevych R.asst. prof.000
Yeroshenko O.asst. prof.000
Yeryomina N.senior lect.571945585133929
Zaporozhets O.engineer ІI-cat.000
Zavialova O.engineer І-cat.000
Zavyzistup Yu.prof. 000
Zhadan V.engineer ІІ-cat.000
Zhurylo O.asst. prof.000